Cisco Cables

China Cisco Cables Manufacturers listings in full models and specifications. Cisco cables made in China by leading Chinese suppliers. Search for complete listings of Chinese cisco cables suppliers and related trade leads in B2BChinaSources.com

Top Products :

Gigastack Cables
1. Item No: CAB-GS-50CM. 2. Description: 0,5 Meter Gigastac...

Ace Plus Corp.

Fiber Cables
1. Item No: CAB-MMF-FC/SC. 2. Description: multi-mode fiber...

Ace Plus Corp.

T1-E1 Pri Cables
1. Item No: CAB-E1-RJ45BNC. 2. Description: RJ45 to 2 x BNC...

Ace Plus Corp.

Cisco Stackwise Cables
Cisco Stackwise Technology—a new standard in stackable res...

Ace Plus Corp.

Select to : Select All | Clear All
View by - Products (27) Companies

Golden Suppliers : Cisco Cables Manufacture

Cisco Cables image
Select

1. Cisco Compatible Smart Serial Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : Smart serial cables: 1. Item no: CAB-SS-232FC. 2. Description: RS-232 cable, DCE female to smart serial, 10ft. 1. P1: SS26M. 2. P2: DB25F. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

2. Fiber Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-SMF-ST/ST. 2. Description: single-mode fiber cable, duplex, ST/ST 3M. 1. P1: 2 x ST. 2. P2: 2 x SC. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

3. Router Cables ( Cisco Router Cables)

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : (1)The CAB-232MT cable is used in the Cisco 7000 family, Cisco 4000 series, Cisco 3600 series, Cisco 2500 series, Cisco 1600 series, Cisco access servers, and AccessPro PC cards. This cable has a male DB-60 connector on the Cisco end and a male DB-25 connector on the network end. (2)This cable is used in the following....

Cisco Cables image
Select

4. Router Cables ( Cisco Router Cables)

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. The CAB-449MT cable is used in the Cisco 7000 family, Cisco 4000 series, Cisco 3600 series, Cisco 2500 series, Cisco 1600 series, Cisco access servers, and AccessPro PC cards. This cable has a male DB-60 connector on the Cisco end and a male DB-37 connector on the network end. 2. CAB-449FCcable is used in the follo....

Cisco Cables image
Select

5. SFP Cables ( Cisco SFP Cable)

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : The cisco catalyst 3560 SFP interconnect cable provides for a low-cost point-to-point gigabit ethernet connection between cisco catalyst 3560 switches. The 50cm cable is an alternative to using SFP transceivers when interconnecting cisco catalyst 3560 switches through their SFP ports over a short distance. 1. Item ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

6. Cisco Stackwise Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : Cisco Stackwise Technology—a new standard in stackable resiliency Cisco Stackwise Technology is a premium stacking architecture optimized for Gigabit Ethernet. It responds to additions, deletions, and redeployment while maintaining constant performance. Cisco StackWise technology unites up to nine individual Cisco Ca....

Cisco Cables image
Select

7. Router Cables ( Cisco Router Serial Cable)

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : The CAB-X21MT serial cable is used in the cisco 7000 family, cisco 4000 series, cisco 3600 series, cisco 2500 series, cisco 1600 series, cisco access servers, and accesspro PC cards. This cable has a male DB-60 connector on the cisco end and a male DB-15 connector on the network end. The CAB-X21FC serial cable is used....

Cisco Cables image
Select

8. Fiber Optical Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-SMF-LC-SC. 2. Description: single-mode fiber cable, duplex LC/SC, 3M. Connection: 1. P1: 2 x LC. 2. P2: 2 x SC. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

9. T1-E1 Pri Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-E1-BNC. 2. Description: DB15 to 2 x BNC crimp type, 5M. 1. P1: DB15M. 2. P2: 2 x BNC. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

10. T1-E1 Pri Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-E1-RJ45BNC. 2. Description: RJ45 to 2 x BNC, 3M. connector: 1. P1: JR45M. 2. P2: 2 x BNC. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

11. Fiber Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-GELX-625. 2. Description: gigabit ethernet multimode 62.5/125, 3.0mm, 10ft. Cisco fiber cable/cisco accessories/cisco OEM/networking/cisco mode conditioning cable. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

12. Fiber Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-MMF-FC/SC. 2. Description: multi-mode fiber cable, duple. FC/SC, 3M 62.5/125. Connection: 1. P1: 2 x FC. 2. P2: 2 x SC. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

13. Fiber Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-MMF-LC-LC. 2. Description: LC-LC 3mts fiber patch cord, multimode, duplex 62.5/125. Connection: 1. P1: 2 x LC. 2. P2: 2 x LC. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

14. Fiber Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-MMF-LC/ST. 2. Description: multimode fiber cable, duplex, LC/ST, 2M. Connection: 1. P1: 2 x LC. 2. P2: 2 x ST. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

15. Fiber Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-MMF-SC-LC. 2. Description: multimode fiber cable, duplex, 3M 62.5/125. Connection: 1. P1: 2 x SC. 2. P2: 2 x LC. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

16. Fiber Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-MMF-SC-SC. 2. Description: multi-mode fiber SC/SC, 3mduplex 62.5 /125. Connection: 1. P1: 2 x SC. 2. P2: 2 x SC. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

17. Fiber Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-MMF-ST-SC. 2. Description: multi-mode fiber cable, duplex ST/SC, 3M. Connection: 1. P1: 2 x ST. 2. P2: 2 x SC. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

18. Fiber Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-MMF-ST-ST. 2. Description: multi-mode fiber cable, duplex ST/ST, 3M. Connection: 1. P1: 2 x ST. 2. P2: 2 x ST. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

19. Fiber Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-SMF-FC-FC. 2. Description: single-mode fiber cable, FC/FC. Connection: 1. P1: 2 x FC. 2. P2: 2 x FC. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

20. Fiber Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-SMF-FC-LC. 2. Description: single-mode fiber optic patch, cable FC-LC duplex, length 3M. Connection: 1. P1: 2 x FC. 2. P2: 2 x LC. 3. P2: 2 x FC. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

21. Fiber Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-SMF-LC-LC. 2. Description: single-mode fiber cable, duplex LC/LC, 3M. Connection: 1. P1: 2 x LC. 2. P2: 2 x LC. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

22. Gigastack Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-GS-50CM. 2. Description: 0,5 Meter Gigastack Cable. 1. P1: 1394. 2. P2: 1394. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

23. Fiber Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-SMF-FC/SC. 2. Description: single mode fiber cable, FC/SC. 1. P1: 2 x FC. 2. P2: 2 x SC. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

24. Fiber Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-SMF-SC-SC. 2. Description: single-mode fiber cable, duplex SC/SC, 3M. 1. P1: 2 x SC. 2. P2: 2 x SC. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

25. Fiber Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-SMF-ST/LC. 2. Description: single-mode fiber cable, duple, ST/LC, 3M. 1. P1: 2 x ST. 2. P2: 2 x LC. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

26. Fiber Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-SMF-ST-SC. 2. Description: single-mode fiber cable, duplex ST/SC 3M. 1. P1: 2 x ST. 2. P2: 2 x SC. ....

Cisco Cables image
Select

27. Fiber Cables

The Spec Of Cisco Cables : 1. Item No: CAB-SMF-ST/FC. 2. Description: single-mode fiber cable, duplex, ST/FC, L=3M. 1. P1: 2 x ST. 2. P2: 2 x FC. ....

Select to : Select All | Clear All
Page 1

Other Categories : 

If you need any further assistance or want to report invalid information, here is the Help Desk. Cisco Cables

Listing of China Cisco Cables Manufacturers & suppliers. All qualify products of cisco cables made in China & Taiwan, connecting reliable Chinese manufacturers, suppliers, exporters, factories & contract manufacturing companies with global buyers.

China manufacturers listings of cisco cables in B2BChinaSources.com for global buyers. High quality and quality assurance. Cisco cables supplied by Chinese manufacturers with the most competitive prices and superb quality. Listings will lead you right to crucial data such as company brief introduction business type, main products, target market, contact information, certifications and more.

Related Resource

Supplier Services

Top Suppliers

Join for Free

Cisco Cables made by creditable manufacturers and you are welcome to Add Your Products Here to attract more potential clients if you happen to be doing business in the same field.