Attenuator Manufacturer

Meet thousands of China Attenuator manufacturers & suppliers without travelling. All qualify products of attenuator made in China & Taiwan, Secure Taiwan qulity at Chinese competitive prices. Improve efficiency in sourcing,reducing time and saving money. Click on any of products catalogs links to view full results. Welcome to visit us more.

B2BManufactures.com Company List : Attenuator Manufacturers & Suppliers.

Top Products :

C Fiber Optic Attenuators
1. Low back reflection. 2. High power endurance. 3. Wavele...

Shenzhen JPT Electronics Co., Ltd.

Electrical Attenuators
The attenuators are built in with wavelength independent opt...

Sin Yu Technology Inc.

C Fiber Optic Attenuators
1. Low insertion loss. 2. High return loss. 3. Wide range ...

Shenzhen JPT Electronics Co., Ltd.

C Fiber Optic Attenuators
1. Low insertion loss. 2. High return loss. 3. Wide range ...

Shenzhen JPT Electronics Co., Ltd.

Select to : Select All | Clear All
View by - Products (32) Companies

VIP Client Lounge : attenuator

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

C Fiber Optic Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. Low insertion loss. 2. High return loss. 3. Wide range of attenuation value. 4. Low PDL. 5. Compact structure. 6. High resolution.
1. Operation wavelength: 1310 / 1550 / 1310 & 1550nm. 2. PDL: 0.1dB ( for 0 - 20dB), 0.3dB ( for 20 - 40dB). 3. Insertion loss: 0.3dB. 4. Return loss: 50dB. 5. Polarization ....

Profile :

Shenzhen JPT Electronics Co., Ltd.

Golden Suppliers : Attenuator Manufacture

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

1. C Fiber Optic Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. Low back reflection. 2. High power endurance. 3. Wavelength independent. 4. Low PDL. 5. Precise control of attenuation range. 6. Simple manipulation. 1. Attenuation level: 1 - 9dB ( ± 0.5dB), 10 - 20Db ( ± 5%). 2. Attenuation tolerance: ± 0.5dB ( 1 - 9dB): ± 5% ( 10 - 20dB). 3. Back reflection: ....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

2. 1GHz Fixed Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. Description: 1GHz Fixed Attenuator, F Male to F Female, 1W 2. Features: (1) Available for DVB-T, DAB, HDTV market (2) Low Frequency Application (3) Test Equipments 1. Frequency Range (Hz): DC~1000MHz 2. V.S.W.R: 1.50:1 Max. 3. Impedance: 75 Ohms 4. Insertion Loss 15.0~15.5dB 5. RF Power: 1 Watt 6. Conne....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

3. Hybrid Adapters/ Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. LC-FC/SC male-female type. 2. FC-LC male-female type. 3. SC-ST/LC/FC male-female type are available. We offer 1~20 dB and standard attenuation values at 3, 5, 10, 15 and 20 dB, advantaging economy scale for mass productive supply and custom-made attenuation value meeting your specific requirement , supported b....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

4. Build Out Attenuators ( Fiber Optic Attenuators)

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. GET's SM and MM Attenuators can be applied to adjust the power levels of signals in optical communications at the output of light sources, E/O converters and for testing the linearity or dynamic range of optical power meters. 2. GET Attenuators can also be used in optical amplifier systems to balance the gain acros....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

5. Electrical Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : The attenuators are built in with wavelength independent optical filters and feature high power endurance and low PDL. These products are suitable for high speed transmission. 1. Low back reflection. 2. High power endurance. 3. High confidence. 4. Precise control of attenuation range. 5. Easy installation. You....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

6. Male And Female Duplex Combination Adapters And Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : Male / female duplex combination adapters & attenuators: FC/ST, SC/ST, ST/ST, combination...etc. Male / female adapters & attenuators. FEATURES: 1. Features: (1) Low insertion loss. (2) Low back reflection loss. (3) Easy to handle. (4) Environmental stable. 2. Applications: (1) Telecommunications. (2) ....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

7. Fixed Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. Precise attenuation value. 2. Excellent reflectance. 3. Dual window 1310/1550 nm. 4. Excellent environmental stability & reliability. 5. Easy installation. 1. Typical tolerance: ≦0.5 db / ≦1.2 db. 2. Insertion durability: ≦0.2 db. 3. Operating temperature: -40 °c to 75 °c. 4. Storage t....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

8. Fiber Optical Fix Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. Attenuation precision and stability. 2. Compact packaging. 3. Environmentally stable and reliable. 4. High compatibility. 5. Easy installation. 6. Simple structure. 1. Attenuation(dB): 1~5, 6~10, 11~20, 21~30.2. Max. insertion loss (dB) for 1310nm: ±0.5, ±1.0, ±1.5, ±2.0.3. Max. ....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

9. In-Line Built-Out Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. Cable options offered in 0.9mm, 2mm or 3mm. 2. With or without industry standard connectors. 1. Wavelength: 1310nm and 1550nm (SM), 850nm and 1310nm (MM).2. Attenuation range: 1dB ~ 25dB(SM), 1dB ~ 20dB(MM). ....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

10. Female Air-Gap Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. Verius adaptor type, for customize. 2. In compliance with bellcore 326 and TIA/EIA 604 standard. 3. Easy installation. 4. High precision. 5. Low insertion loss. 1. Customer designs, OEM and ODM orders are welcomed.2. Insertion: ≦ 0.2 dB (Zr. Ceramic).3. Repeat ability: ≦ 0.3 dB (P-Bronze).4. Operating....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

11. Variable Attenuators (Air Gap)

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : Female/female and male/female type. Variable attenuators for FC and ST. ....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

12. Variable Optical Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : Cable options offered in 0.9mm, 2mm or 3mm with or without industry standard connectors. 1. Operation wavelength: 1310nm and 1550nm.2. Variable range: 1dB ~ 35dB. ....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

13. Variable Optical Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. Cable options offered in 0.9mm, 2mm or 3mm. 2. With or without industry standard connectors. 1. Operation wavelength: 1310nm and 1550nm.2. Variable range: (A)1dB ~ 12dB, (B)1dB ~ 20dB, (E)1dB ~ 25dB. ....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

14. Build-Out Attenuators (Fixed Type)

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : MFOC manufactures the SC, SC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST, D4, DIN, LC and MU styles to meet your specific requirements. 1. Wavelength: 1310nm and 1550nm(SM), 850nm and 1310nm(MM).2. Attenuation range: 1dB ~ 30dB(SM), 1dB ~ 20dB(MM). ....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

15. FC Male And LC Female Simplex Adapters And Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : FC (male) / LC (female) simplex adapters & attenuators. 1. Features: (1) Low insertion loss. (2) Low back reflection loss. (3) Easy to handle. (4) Environmental stable. 2. Applications: (1) Telecommunications. (2) Local area network. (3) Fiber to the home. (4) Fiber optic sensors. (5) Testing instruments....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

16. Duplex Adapters And Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : Features: 1. Low insertion loss. 2. Low backreflection loss. 3. Easy to handle. 4. Environmental stable. Applications: 1. Telecommunications. 2. Local area network. 3. Fiber to the home. 4. Fiber optic sensors. 5. Testing instruments. 6. CATV. Adapter: 1. Insertion loss (dB): SM <= 0.3; MM: <= 0.3.....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

17. SC Male And LC Female Adapters And Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : SC (male) to LC (female) adapters & attenuators and plastic housing. Features: 1. Low insertion loss. 2. Low backreflection loss. 3. Easy to handle. 4. Environmental stable. Applications: 1. Telecommunications. 2. Local area network. 3. Fiber to the home. 4. Fiber optic sensors. 5. Testing instruments. ....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

18. Fixed Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. Precise attenuation value. 2. Excellent reflectance. 3. Dual window 1310/1550 nm 4. Excellent environmental stability & reliability. 5. Easy installation. 1. Typical tolerance: ≦0.5 db / ≦1.2 db. 2. Insertion durability: ≦0.2 db. 3. Operating temperature: -40 °c to 75 °c. 4. Storage te....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

19. Loopback Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. GET's high quality loopback attenuators are available in SC, SC / APC, LC and LC / APC formats for both multimode and singlemode applications. Offered in a compact horizontal design to suit numerous system test settings across a wide range of attenuations. 2. Dimension: LC, SC Type. Features: 1. Precise atten....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

20. Variable Optical Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. GET Attenuators can be applied to adjust the power levels of signals in optical communications at the output of light sources, E/O converters and for testing the linearity or dynamic range of optical power meters. 2. GET Attenuators can also be used in optical amplifier systems to balance the gain across the differ....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

21. Hybrid Variable Optical Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. GET Attenuators can be applied to adjust the power levels of signals in optical communications at the output of light sources, E/O converters and for testing the linearity or dynamic range of optical power meters. 2. GET Attenuators can also be used in optical amplifier systems to balance the gain across the differ....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

22. Electrical Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : The attenuators are built in with wavelength independent optical filters and feature high power endurance and low PDL. These products are suitable for high speed transmission. Application: 1. CATV system. 2. Fiber optical telecommunications. 3. LAN (local area network). 4. Bi-directional system. ....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

23. C Fiber Optic Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. High back reflection. 2. High power endurance. 3. Wavelength independent. 4. Low PDL. 5. Precise control of attenuation range. 6. Simple manipulation. 1. Attenuation level: 1 - 9dB ( ± 0.5dB), 10 - 2dB ( ± 5%). 2. Attenuation tolerance: ± 0.5dB ( 1 - 9dB): ± 5% ( 10 - 20dB). 3. Back reflection: >= 50d....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

24. C Fiber Optic Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. Low back reflection. 2. High power endurance. 3. Wavelength independent. 4. Low PDL. 5. Precise control of attenuation range. 6. Simple manipulation. 1. Attenuation level: 1 - 9dB ( ± 0.5dB), 10 - 20Db ( ± 5%). 2. Attenuation tolerance: ± 0.5dB ( 1 - 9dB): ± 5% ( 10 - 20dB). 3. Back reflection: ....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

25. C Fiber Optic Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. Low back reflection. 2. High power endurance. 3. Wavelength independent. 4. Low PDL. 5. Precise control of attenuation range. 6. Simple manipulation. 1. Attenuation level: 1 - 9dB ( ± 0.5dB), 10 - 20Db ( ± 5%). 2. Attenuation tolerance: ± 0.5dB ( 1 - 9dB): ± 5% ( 10 - 20dB). 3. Back reflection: ....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

26. C Fiber Optic Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. Low back reflection. 2. High power endurance. 3. Wavelength independent. 4. Low PDL. 5. Precise control of attenuation range. 6. Simple manipulation. 1. Attenuation level: 1 - 9dB ( ± 0.5dB), 10 - 20Db ( ± 5%). 2. Attenuation tolerance: ± 0.5dB ( 1 - 9dB): ± 5% ( 10 - 20dB). 3. Back reflection: ....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

27. C Fiber Optic Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. Low insertion loss. 2. High return loss. 3. Wide range of attenuation value. 4. Low PDL. 5. Compact structure. 6. High resolution. 1. Operation wavelength: 1310 / 1550 nm. 2. Humidity: 90%. 3. Insertion loss: 0.7dB. 4. Return loss: 60dB. 5. Polarization related loss: 0.2dB. 6. Attenuation value: 0 ~ 30....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

28. C Fiber Optic Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. Low insertion loss. 2. High return loss. 3. Wide range of attenuation value. 4. Low PDL. 5. Compact structure. 6. High resolution. 1. Operation wavelength: 1310 / 1550 nm. 2. Humidity: 90%. 3. Insertion loss: 0.7dB. 4. Return loss: 60dB. 5. Polarization related loss: 0.2dB. 6. Attenuation value: 0 ~ 30....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

29. C Fiber Optic Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. Low insertion loss. 2. High return loss. 3. Wide range of attenuation value. 4. Low PDL. 5. Compact structure. 6. High resolution. 1. Operation wavelength: 1310 / 1550 / 1310 & 1550nm. 2. PDL: 0.1dB ( for 0 - 20dB), 0.3dB ( for 20 - 40dB). 3. Insertion loss: 0.3dB. 4. Return loss: 50dB. 5. Polarization ....

Attenuator Manufacturers image
Select

30. C Fiber Optic Attenuators

The Spec Of Attenuator Manufacturers : 1. Low back reflection. 2. High power endurance. 3. Wavelength independent. 4. Low PDL. 5. Precise control of attenuation range. 6. Simple manipulation. 1. Attenuation level: 1 - 9dB ( ± 0.5dB), 10 - 20Db ( ± 5%). 2. Attenuation tolerance: ± 0.5dB ( 1 - 9dB): ± 5% ( 10 - 20dB). 3. Back reflection: ....

Select to : Select All | Clear All
Page 1 | Page 2

Other Categories : 

B2BManufactures.com Company List : Attenuator Manufacturers & Suppliers.
If you need any further assistance or want to report invalid information, here is the Help Desk. Attenuator Manufacturers

Listing of China Attenuator Manufacturers & suppliers. All qualify products of attenuator made in China & Taiwan, connecting reliable Chinese manufacturers, suppliers, exporters, factories & contract manufacturing companies with global buyers.

China manufacturers listings of attenuator in B2BChinaSources.com for global buyers. High quality and quality assurance. Attenuator supplied by Chinese manufacturers with the most competitive prices and superb quality. Listings will lead you right to crucial data such as company brief introduction business type, main products, target market, contact information, certifications and more.

Related Resource

Supplier Services

Join for Free

Attenuator made by creditable manufacturers and you are welcome to Add Your Products Here to attract more potential clients if you happen to be doing business in the same field.